La Vie en Zen - Plan RDC

Liste des exposants

RDC

Rez-de-chaussée

01 – LA MAGIE EN SOI – Astrologue et Énergéticien – Eric Duverger
02 a –MASS’ANNE – Anne Limet
02 b – LES MAINS D’AKATRIEL -Sébastien François
03 a – JUTTA COACH ÉNERGÉTIQUE– Jutta Zimmermann-kaplon
03 b – NATUREZ-MOI – Muriel Thomas
04 – SHIATSU BIEN-ÊTRE – Cécile Ville
05 – REFLEX’O BIEN-ÊTRE – Sandrine Morlet
06 – PRATICIENNE REÏKI – Nathalie Fournet
07 – KINT ESSENCE- David Lelong
08 – PASSEZ LA PORTE – Laurent Guichard
09 – Naturopathe – David Brodier
10 – Point Mandala
11 – ARBRE DE LA VIE – Denis et Brigitte Lefèvre
12 – RELIGERER.COM – Jean-Louis Collard-Bovy
13 – RELAXATION DÉTENTE HARMONIE – Bruno Scagliotti
14 a – SÉSAME – Isabelle Redon
14 b – SÉSAME – Frédérika Massonot
15 – Réservation Conférences
16 – LE BIEN-ÊTRE SELON PRISCILIA – Priscilia Hordé
17 – TROUVER SA CLÉ – Lucyle Jussy
18 – HYPNOTHÉRAPIE – Christine Budiscak
19 – KINÉSIOLOGIE – Florence Braconnier
20 – LA PETITE GOMAGIK – Marie-Luce Hoffmann
21 – BELL ET FEE – Patricia Déhu
22 – SAY GÉOMANCIE – Sandrine De Chartres
23 – ART THÉRAPIE – Clara Delachapelle
24 – DEC’OUVREZ-VOUS – Cécile Waguette
25 – Le Bien’Être d’Eden – Sylvie Coelho
26 – POINT MANDALA
27 – L’ARBRE DE LA LIBERTÉ – Nathalie Simon
28 – PHONOPHORESE -SONOTHERAPIE – Sophie Colmart-Arnoult
29 – BE SPORT – Élodie Brulez
30 – RINGANA – Anne Poncelet-Komaniesky
31 – Sophrologie – Hypnose et Réflexologie – Sylvie Jolimay Delise
32 – POINT MANDALA
33 a – NATUROPATHIE – Angélique Lux
33 b – ASSOCIATION GENDAÏ REIKI – Nicolas Garnier
33 c – RÉFLEXOLOGIE – Patricia Durand
34 – LIBERATION DE SOI-M’AIME – Brigitte Hilairet
35 – L’INSTANT SACRE – Sabrina Nicolas
36 – CENTRE DE LUXOPUNCTURE -REIMS – Rachel Forget
37 – ALEX’LITHO – Christophe Alexandre
38 – ORTHO-BIONOMY® – Florence Prévost
39 – UNE JOLIE PARENTHÈSE – Véronique Perchenet
40 a – HYPNOSE ÉRICKSON-RITMO-MÉTHODE PHOENIX – Sonia Larue
40 b – RÉFLEXOLOGIE- Frédéric Jugié
41 – CENTRE RESSOURCE
42 – LA BIOTYPOLOGIE® – Jean de Bony
43 – VEGGICRU – Laurine Lemoine
44 – POINT MANDALA
45 – PRESENCE BIEN-ÊTRE – Isabelle Rabache
46 – ÉNERGÉTICIENNE – Jocelyne Hellebeck
47 – L’HARMONIE D’ARDWEN – Sylvie Baikrich
48 – PRÉVOIR – Peggy Abadez
49 – La Popote en Roulotte – Laurianne (Foodtruck à l’extérieur)
50 – Histoire de goût – Vincent et Frédérique – (Foodtruck à l’extérieur)

La Vie en Zen - Plan Etage

Liste des exposants

ÉTAGE

Étage

51 – BOURSE AUX LIVRES
52 – DÉDICACES DE LIVRES
53 – WHENUA – COSMETIQUES NATURELS – Cédric et Céline Motelet
54 a – REIKI – Patrice Praira
54 b – L’ÂME AGIT – Véronique Laine
55 – LA FERME DE MAD’IN – Géraldine et Hugues Deshuraud
56 – LE RUCHER DE CAROLINE ET LUDOVIC – C & L Guyot
57 – LE SECRET DES SIMPLES – Sébastien Chauvière
58 –LES CHOCOLATS DE MAUD – Maud
59 – LES JUS DE BEA – Béatrice Coilhac
60 – SAPO ARBORIS – Carole Narin
61 – ALOE SANTÉ NATURE – Marie-Caroline Rigollet
62 – L’ESSEN’CIEL – Frédérique Kloppenburg
63 – LA METANOÏA – Isabelle Krause
64 – ART THERAPIE – Karine Dumez
65 – GÉOBIOLOGIE RECONNECTIVE – Viviane Aubry
66 – ASSOCIATION BIEN-ÊTRE – Nicole Canneaux
67 – La boite à thé – Lise Mauguière
68 – L’ATELIER DU BIEN-ÊTRE – Sandrine Guichon
69 a – Naturopathie – Marine Smeets-Ducatez
69 b – COACH SPORTIF – Margaux Smeets
70 – CONTAL FARMER – Vincent et Frédérique Contal
71 – OCALINE – Eddie Lebourg
72 – L’ECHO DES SAVONS – Alexandra Saget
73 – NATURE L BOUTIQUE – Nathalie Marcinek
74 – HORSE COACHING – Emilie Bouchée
75 – LA LUMIÈRE DES SACRES – Cécile Poncinet
76 – DEPILE ARGILE – Capucine Nominé
77 – Les Sens Ciel – Didier Loiseau
78 a- SOPHROLOGIE – RÉFLEXOLOGIE – Catherine Pitié-Ternois
78 b – SOPHROLOGIE – HYPNOSE – Maria Viera
79 – GRAINES DE YOGI – Marie Laumonier
80 – THEOKA – Nathalie Champy
81 – Evasion CorAsia – Laetitia Tartas
82 – Réservations : Atelier & Ateliers Enfants’Zen
83 a – MASSAGES BIEN-ÊTRE INTUITIFS – Chloée Malisa
83 b – MASSAGES BIEN-ÊTRE INTUITIFS – Julien Lopes De Lima
84 – POINT MANDALA
85 – CMP Diffusion – Martine Parison
86 – REIKI – MASSAGES ÉNERGÉTIQUES – Laurence Coplo
87 – NANTOSUELTA NATUROPATHE – Fanny Lacroix
88 – BLABLAHANDCO – Corentine Vallas
89 – MES DOUX MOMENTS -Barbara Duplouis
90 – MAISON ET HARMONIE – Stéphanie Brimont Thirriar
91 – POINT MANDALA
92 – HYPNOTHÉRAPEUTE – Stéphane Bonnevie
93 – MAGNETIX WELLNESS – Sandrine Malié-Lauretta
94 – OFI OR -Lila Benyahia-Chioukh
95- THÉRAPIE QUANTIQUE – AAE – Jérôme Chapier
96 – AFICIONADA – Hélène et Balthazar Nicolas
97 – LA GÉOBIOLOGIE ANCESTRALE – Patrick Jurion
98 – VCOACH ÉNERGÉTIQUE – Véronique Chenet
99 – ZAGDRUM – Johann Vicentini
100 – MYCREALID – Lydia Galy
101 – HAVONA – Stage de développement spirituel – Nathalie Nepper
102 – ASSOCIATION VITTOZ-IRDC – Claire Vinot – Virginie Fournier